Project documents

Science & Technology Council


Scientific technological council

Head
Шелков Георгий Александрович
Шелков Георгий Александрович
building 4  room 230
2162462
FTE

Project employees

Gonchar Maxim Олегович
Gonchar Maxim Олегович
Член НТС
building 3  room 33
2162588
Naumov Dmitry Vadimovich
Naumov Dmitry Vadimovich
Член НТС
building 36  room 220
2165912
Алексеев Геннадий Дмитриевич
Алексеев Геннадий Дмитриевич
Член НТС
building 4  room 307
2163795
Анфимов Николай Владимирович
Анфимов Николай Владимирович
Член НТС
building Лаборатория тестирования фотодетекторов  room офис №3
2164126
Бедняков Вадим Александрович
Бедняков Вадим Александрович
Член НТС
building 36  room 224
+7 496 21 65263
Бойко Игорь Романович
Бойко Игорь Романович
Член НТС
building 4  room 224
2163974
Будагов Юлиан Арамович
Будагов Юлиан Арамович
Член НТС
building 4  room 202
2162398
Глаголев Владимир Викторович
Глаголев Владимир Викторович
Член НТС
building 36  room 215
2163883
Горнушкин Юрий Алексеевич
Горнушкин Юрий Алексеевич
Член НТС
building 3  room 53
2165827
Госткин Михаил Иванович
Госткин Михаил Иванович
Секретарь НТС
building 4 корпус  room 325
2162363
Гребенюк Виктор Матвеевич
Гребенюк Виктор Матвеевич
Член НТС
building 36  room 123
2162716
Гусейнов Назим Али-оглы
Гусейнов Назим Али-оглы
Член НТС
building 4  room 321
2162392
Гуськов Алексей Вячеславович
Гуськов Алексей Вячеславович
Член НТС
building 4  room 325
2162014
Давыдов Юрий Иванович
Давыдов Юрий Иванович
Член НТС
building 4  room 203
2162652
Жемчугов Алексей Сергеевич
Жемчугов Алексей Сергеевич
Член НТС
building 4  room 325
2162014
Карамышева Галина Анатольевна
Карамышева Галина Анатольевна
Член НТС
building n/a  room n/a
не указан
Ковалик Алойз
Ковалик Алойз
Член НТС
building n/a  room n/a
+7 49621 65895
Комаров Владимир Иванович
Комаров Владимир Иванович
Член НТС
building 3  room 31
2165043
Кочетов Олег Иванович
Кочетов Олег Иванович
Член НТС
building 52  room 307
2167536
Куликов Анатолий Владимирович
Куликов Анатолий Владимирович
Член НТС
building 3  room 59
2164205
Кучинский Николай Александрович
Кучинский Николай Александрович
Исполнитель
building 3  room 6
2165173
Мешков Игорь Николаевич
Мешков Игорь Николаевич
Член НТС
building 108  room 225
2165193
Мицын Геннадий Валентинович
Мицын Геннадий Валентинович
Член НТС
building 1-4  room 236
216-45-66
Ольшевский Александр Григорьевич
Ольшевский Александр Григорьевич
Член НТС
building 3  room 44
2165077
Русакович Николай Артемьевич
Русакович Николай Артемьевич
Исполнитель
building 36  room 226
2162017
Самойлов Олег Борисович
Самойлов Олег Борисович
Исполнитель
building 3  room 35
2167568
Смирнов Олег Юрьевич
Смирнов Олег Юрьевич
Член НТС
building 3  room 51
2163518
Сыресин Евгений Михайлович
Сыресин Евгений Михайлович
Член НТС
building 108  room 210
2165321
Титкова Ирина Викторовна
Титкова Ирина Викторовна
Член НТС
building 36  room 208
2162431
Ткачев Леонид Григорьевич
Ткачев Леонид Григорьевич
Член НТС
building 4  room 312
2165868
Усов Юрий Андреевич
Усов Юрий Андреевич
Заместитель председателя НТС
building У  room n/a
2163233, 2165735
Цамалаидзе Звиад
Цамалаидзе Звиад
Исполнитель
building 3  room 13a
21 65937
Шакун Николай Григорьевич
Шакун Николай Григорьевич
Исполнитель
building 1  room 220
216-24-22 216-36-42
Яковенко Сергей Леонидович
Яковенко Сергей Леонидович
Член НТС
building 36  room 219
2163391
Якушев Евгений Александрович
Якушев Евгений Александрович
Член НТС
building 52  room 306
+74962162613