Документы проекта

Документы проекта "Научно-технический совет"


Научно-технический совет

Руководитель
Шелков Георгий Александрович
Шелков Георгий Александрович
здание 4  комната 230
2162462
FTE

Сотрудники проекта

Алексеев Геннадий Дмитриевич
Алексеев Геннадий Дмитриевич
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 307
2163795
Анфимов Николай Владимирович
Анфимов Николай Владимирович
Член НТС
здание Лаборатория тестирования фотодетекторов  комната офис №3
2164126
Бедняков Вадим Александрович
Бедняков Вадим Александрович
Член НТС
здание 36  комната 224
+7 496 21 65263
Бойко Игорь Романович
Бойко Игорь Романович
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 224
2163974
Будагов Юлиан Арамович
Будагов Юлиан Арамович
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 202
2162398
Глаголев Владимир Викторович
Глаголев Владимир Викторович
Член НТС
здание 36  комната 215
2163883
Гончар Максим Олегович
Гончар Максим Олегович
Член НТС
здание 3  комната 33
2162588
Горнушкин Юрий Алексеевич
Горнушкин Юрий Алексеевич
Член НТС
здание 3  комната 53
2165827
Госткин Михаил Иванович
Госткин Михаил Иванович
Секретарь НТС
здание 4 корпус  комната 325
2162363
Гребенюк Виктор Матвеевич
Гребенюк Виктор Матвеевич
Член НТС
здание 36  комната 123
2162716
Гусейнов Назим Али-оглы
Гусейнов Назим Али-оглы
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 321
2162392
Гуськов Алексей Вячеславович
Гуськов Алексей Вячеславович
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 325
2162014
Давыдов Юрий Иванович
Давыдов Юрий Иванович
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 203
2162652
Жемчугов Алексей Сергеевич
Жемчугов Алексей Сергеевич
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 325
2162014
Карамышева Галина Анатольевна
Карамышева Галина Анатольевна
Член НТС
здание n/a  комната n/a
не указан
Ковалик Алойз
Ковалик Алойз
Член НТС
здание n/a  комната n/a
+7 49621 65895
Комаров Владимир Иванович
Комаров Владимир Иванович
Член НТС
здание 3  комната 31
2165043
Кочетов Олег Иванович
Кочетов Олег Иванович
Член НТС
здание 52  комната 307
2167536
Куликов Анатолий Владимирович
Куликов Анатолий Владимирович
Член НТС
здание 3  комната 59
2164205
Кучинский Николай Александрович
Кучинский Николай Александрович
Исполнитель
здание 3  комната 6
2165173
Мешков Игорь Николаевич
Мешков Игорь Николаевич
Член НТС
здание 108  комната 225
2165193
Мицын Геннадий Валентинович
Мицын Геннадий Валентинович
Член НТС
здание 1-4  комната 236
216-45-66
Наумов Дмитрий Вадимович
Наумов Дмитрий Вадимович
Член НТС
здание 36  комната 220
2165912
Ольшевский Александр Григорьевич
Ольшевский Александр Григорьевич
Член НТС
здание 3  комната 44
2165077
Русакович Николай Артемьевич
Русакович Николай Артемьевич
Исполнитель
здание 36  комната 226
2162017
Самойлов Олег Борисович
Самойлов Олег Борисович
Исполнитель
здание 3  комната 35
2167568
Смирнов Олег Юрьевич
Смирнов Олег Юрьевич
Член НТС
здание 3  комната 51
2163518
Сыресин Евгений Михайлович
Сыресин Евгений Михайлович
Член НТС
здание 108  комната 210
2165321
Титкова Ирина Викторовна
Титкова Ирина Викторовна
Член НТС
здание 36  комната 208
2162431
Ткачев Леонид Григорьевич
Ткачев Леонид Григорьевич
Член НТС
здание 4  комната 312
2165868
Усов Юрий Андреевич
Усов Юрий Андреевич
Заместитель председателя НТС
здание У  комната n/a
2163233, 2165735
Цамалаидзе Звиад
Цамалаидзе Звиад
Исполнитель
здание 3  комната 13a
21 65937
Шакун Николай Григорьевич
Шакун Николай Григорьевич
Исполнитель
здание 1  комната 220
216-24-22 216-36-42
Яковенко Сергей Леонидович
Яковенко Сергей Леонидович
Член НТС
здание 36  комната 219
2163391
Якушев Евгений Александрович
Якушев Евгений Александрович
Член НТС
здание 52  комната 306
+74962162613